ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9007279
*
nr 900 7279
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, Fuji, 1900-tal, bredd: 36 cm, höjd: 24 cm,
Japan, Fuji, 1900-tal, bredd: 36 cm, höjd: 24 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 16 2014
at 18:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/6 12:17:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar fuji grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 900 7279
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, Fuji, 1900-tal, bredd: 36 cm, höjd: 24 cm,
Japan, Fuji, 1900-tal, bredd: 36 cm, höjd: 24 cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 16 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/6 12:17:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar fuji grafik japan japansk linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56